Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Turkey Trot Eugene
4M
Info
November 28, 2019 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
4M
2M
4M - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1074
Danny
Bowman
M3539
539
37/44
273/346
45:23.05
11:21
724
Abigail
Glaser
F3034
540
47/64
266/391
45:32.07
11:24
167
Cody
Franz
M3034
541
35/42
274/346
45:33.09
11:24
3
Cassandra
Albush
F3539
542
38/53
267/391
45:41.01
11:26
25
Matthew
Battin
M3539
543
38/44
275/346
45:57.08
11:30
185
Dave
Gingold
M5559
544
22/25
276/346
46:01.01
11:31
519
Melissa
Sikes
F5559
545
8/16
268/391
46:02.08
11:31
964
Carolyn
Staub
F4549
546
20/29
269/391
46:19.02
11:35
795
Christine
North
F5559
547
9/16
270/391
46:21
11:36
910
Ashlyn
Ensminger
F1114
548
11/14
271/391
46:24.05
11:37
1052
Hunter
Bhan
M1519
549
23/29
277/346
46:31.03
11:38
1055
Cory
Apker
M1519
550
24/29
278/346
46:33.08
11:39
802
Matthew
Payne
M3539
551
39/44
279/346
46:34.04
11:39
291
Russell
Knight
M3539
552
40/44
280/346
46:34.09
11:39
533
Patty
Smith
F5054
553
15/25
272/391
46:44.04
11:42
337
Shawn
Lynn
M5054
554
21/28
281/346
46:53.08
11:44
338
Terry
Lynn
F5559
555
10/16
273/391
46:55
11:44
783
Bill
McConochie
M8099
556
1/1
282/346
47:24.04
11:52
522
Emily
Sinko
F3539
557
39/53
274/391
47:40.04
11:56
968
Lara
Boyero Agudo
F2529
558
39/46
275/391
47:51.09
11:58
924
Dylan
Myers
M1114
559
20/26
283/346
47:52.05
11:59
473
Joy
Root
F4044
560
32/45
276/391
47:53.07
11:59
761
Henry
Koch
M0510
561
11/17
284/346
47:59.05
12:00
763
Paul
Koch
M3539
562
41/44
285/346
48:01.02
12:01
523
Stephen
Sinko
M3034
563
36/42
286/346
48:02.03
12:01
1081
Cansu
Akdas
F1519
564
19/25
277/391
48:11.07
12:03
981
Taylor
Wyman-Fieler
F2529
565
40/46
278/391
48:13.08
12:04
576
Joshua
Uhri
M4044
566
29/35
287/346
48:16.05
12:05
629
Melissa
Wright
F3034
567
48/64
279/391
48:16.07
12:05
278
Maggie
Kik-Down
F0510
568
4/10
280/391
48:31.03
12:08
276
Christy
Kik
F4549
569
21/29
281/391
48:31.08
12:08
902
Marjean
Yates
F6569
570
5/10
282/391
48:35.04
12:09
175
Anne
Galick
F5559
571
11/16
283/391
48:37.02
12:10
176
David
Galick
M5559
572
23/25
288/346
48:38.01
12:10
760
Claire
Koch
F0510
573
5/10
284/391
48:40.01
12:11
177
McKenzie
Galick
F2024
574
31/37
285/391
48:41.04
12:11
762
Kelli
Koch
F3539
575
40/53
286/391
48:42.04
12:11
1152
Cynthia
Williams
F4549
576
22/29
287/391
48:45
12:12
1485
Deanna
McCalligan
F5054
577
16/25
288/391
48:56.03
12:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
372
Donn
Miller
M6569
578
8/12
289/346
49:04
12:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after