Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Gobblers Jog 2019
5K Run /Walk
Info
November 28, 2019 in Fishers, IN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run /Walk
5k Run/Walk - Text File
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Golden Race Promotions
5K Run /Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
844
Megan
Pressler-Wolfe
F3539
895
44/54
433/520
49:43
16:03
680
Matt
Myers
M4044
896
60/66
463/519
49:47
16:04
160
Anthony
Chilcote
M0109
897
39/42
464/519
49:47
16:04
80
Ryland
Booher
M1014
898
80/89
465/519
49:48
16:04
932
Deb
Satterfield
F4549
899
49/57
434/520
49:51
16:05
903
Wendy
Ronna
F4044
900
51/59
435/520
49:54
16:06
394
Kyle
Henderson
M1519
901
75/76
466/519
50:03
16:09
99
Annabel
Brinker
F1519
902
65/73
436/520
50:03
16:09
1165
Paul
Young
M6569
903
3/5
467/519
50:03
16:09
759
Danielle
Nosek
F1519
904
66/73
437/520
50:04
16:09
101
Judy
Brinker
F5054
905
43/54
438/520
50:04
16:09
807
Steve
Owens
M6569
906
4/5
468/519
50:04
16:09
1235
Lori
Manning
F5054
907
44/54
439/520
50:08
16:11
1231
Vas
Russis
M5054
908
35/43
469/519
50:10
16:11
552
Carolyn
Lalor
F5559
909
19/23
440/520
50:10
16:11
553
Patrick
Lalor
M6064
910
7/7
470/519
50:10
16:11
162
Jamie
Chilcote
M4044
911
61/66
471/519
50:10
16:11
223
Angie
Crousore
F4549
912
50/57
441/520
50:11
16:12
161
Jack
Chilcote
M1014
913
81/89
472/519
50:12
16:12
766
Sarah
Ochall
F3539
914
45/54
442/520
50:16
16:13
300
Connie
Foerg
F4044
915
52/59
443/520
50:16
16:13
760
Charll
Obear
F5559
916
20/23
444/520
50:29
16:17
763
Valerie
Obear
F2024
917
37/42
445/520
50:32
16:18
1170
James
Nickens
M4549
918
51/59
473/519
50:34
16:19
512
Ryan
Kenny
M1014
919
82/89
474/519
50:36
16:20
1228
Chip
Lugar
M5054
920
36/43
475/519
50:38
16:20
511
Olivia
Kenny
F0109
921
17/23
446/520
50:38
16:20
1229
Lisa
Lugar
M5054
922
37/43
476/519
50:40
16:21
756
Rachel
Nigh
F2024
923
38/42
447/520
50:41
16:21
755
Mark
Nigh
M4549
924
52/59
477/519
50:42
16:22
679
Katie
Myers
F4044
925
53/59
448/520
50:45
16:23
964
Jennifer
Selm
F4044
926
54/59
449/520
50:48
16:24
541
Tessa
Kraft
F1519
927
67/73
450/520
50:57
16:27
1162
Madison
Yeoman
F0109
928
18/23
451/520
51:01
16:28
630
Lisa
McIntyre
F3539
929
46/54
452/520
51:02
16:28
509
Kelly
Kenny
F4044
930
55/59
453/520
51:04
16:29
510
Kevin
Kenny
M5559
931
25/27
478/519
51:07
16:30
75
Emma
Bolander
F0109
932
19/23
454/520
51:19
16:34
78
Jeff
Bolander
M4044
933
62/66
479/519
51:21
16:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1055
MacKenzie
Teurman
F1014
934
69/76
455/520
51:28
16:36
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after