Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Green Lake Gobble and Mashed Potato Munch Off
5K Run/Walk
Info
November 17, 2019 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
10K Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1626
DANIEL
STEINBERG
M 30-34
411
29/35
207/334
36:33:00
11:47
1251
ANTHONY
GAFFKE
M 30-34
412
30/35
208/334
36:34:00
11:48
1100
SHAWN
CAMPOS
M 35-39
413
16/24
209/334
36:35:00
11:48
1418
BRAD
LAVOIE
M 35-39
414
17/24
210/334
36:36:00
11:48
1646
ANNA
SWOBODA
F 25-29
415
26/52
205/488
36:37:00
11:49
1670
CODY
TWEDT
M 1-19
416
50/93
211/334
36:37:00
11:49
1627
GLORIA
STEINBERG
F 30-34
417
30/64
206/488
36:37:00
11:49
1191
JAMIE
DOROTHY
F 35-39
418
28/57
207/488
36:38:00
11:49
1921
LORENZO
BENAVENTE
M 1-19
419
51/93
212/334
36:38:00
11:49
1007
JESSICA
ALLEN
F 55-59
420
11/32
208/488
36:40:00
11:50
1038
LIAM
BENAVENTE
M 1-19
421
52/93
213/334
36:41:00
11:50
1577
LISA
ROWLAND
F 30-34
422
31/64
209/488
36:41:00
11:50
1065
LINDSAY
BOYD
F 35-39
423
29/57
210/488
36:44:00
11:51
1505
HEATHER
NEVINS
F 25-29
424
27/52
211/488
36:44:00
11:51
1575
KATIE
ROSAPEPE
F 30-34
425
32/64
212/488
36:45:00
11:51
1695
KRISTINA
WESTERMAN
F 30-34
426
33/64
213/488
36:46:00
11:52
1866
ANDREA
NUNEZ
F 25-29
427
28/52
214/488
36:46:00
11:52
1839
SHANEN
CROSS
M 25-29
428
18/20
214/334
36:56:00
11:55
1941
ORLI
KALMAN
F 1-19
429
18/38
215/488
37:00:00
11:56
1930
MICHELLE
TAYLOR
F 50-54
430
21/50
216/488
37:00:00
11:56
94
ERIN
JACKSON
F 35-39
431
30/57
217/488
37:05:00
11:58
1213
KRISTIN
ELIA
F 35-39
432
31/57
218/488
37:06:00
11:58
217
AMANDA
WANG
F 30-34
433
34/64
219/488
37:15:00
12:01
206
RACHEL
VEENKER
F 30-34
434
35/64
220/488
37:18:00
12:02
1456
ANNIE
MARTIN
F 30-34
435
36/64
221/488
37:20:00
12:03
46
KATHRYN
DRON
F 30-34
436
37/64
222/488
37:20:00
12:03
1345
DAN
HURLEY
M 45-49
437
24/40
215/334
37:22:00
12:03
1369
CHERIE
JUNEMAN
F 35-39
438
32/57
223/488
37:25:00
12:04
1318
TABITHA
HERBERT
F 30-34
439
38/64
224/488
37:25:00
12:04
1142
LEJHON
COTTON
M 40-44
440
21/35
216/334
37:26:00
12:05
1215
JESSICA
EMSLEY
F 0- 0
441
1/3
225/488
37:27:00
12:05
1760
RICH
HAGELSTEIN
M 45-49
442
25/40
217/334
37:27:00
12:05
1283
CAROLYN
GROSS
F 50-54
443
22/50
226/488
37:27:00
12:05
1512
MATT
NUNN
M 45-49
444
26/40
218/334
37:28:00
12:05
1851
AUSTIN
HAGELSTEIN
M 25-29
445
19/20
219/334
37:28:00
12:05
1761
MARIZA
HARDIN
F 35-39
446
33/57
227/488
37:37:00
12:08
1524
ISAIAH
OTTO
M 1-19
447
53/93
220/334
37:40:00
12:09
1909
JIM
STEEVANS
M 0- 0
448
3/4
221/334
37:41:00
12:09
1391
KIMBERLEE
KIPPERBERG
F 25-29
449
29/52
228/488
37:42:00
12:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1282
JOSEPH
GROFF
M 1-19
450
54/93
222/334
37:50:00
12:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after