Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Evansville YMCA 15k Warm-Up Run
15k Run and Walk
Info
September 8, 2018 in Evansville, IN
Question About Results?
Races
15k Run and Walk
15k - Walkers Only
Long Series Standings
Short Series Standings
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Evansville YMCA
15k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
614
Maisie
Lee
F 20-24
72
3/20
22/341
1:23:32
8:58
273
Deanna
Moseby
F 45-49
73
4/47
23/341
1:23:33
8:58
319
Kyle
Reel
M 30-34
74
8/27
51/177
1:23:34
8:58
17
Amy
Baker
F 40-44
75
7/35
24/341
1:23:38
8:58
411
Stacy
Walker
M 45-49
76
6/19
52/177
1:23:46
8:59
167
Krista
Harms
F 50-54
77
2/29
25/341
1:23:46
8:59
673
Miranda
Rideout
F 35-39
78
5/49
26/341
1:23:52
9:00
313
Doug
Raber
M 65-69
79
1/11
53/177
1:23:59
9:01
36
Lindsay
Botsch
F 35-39
80
6/49
27/341
1:24:10
9:02
229
Linda
Lucas
F 45-49
81
5/47
28/341
1:24:12
9:02
46
Shari
Bryant
F 35-39
82
7/49
29/341
1:24:16
9:02
129
Kim
French
F 45-49
83
6/47
30/341
1:24:17
9:02
53
Susan
Cameron
F 45-49
84
7/47
31/341
1:24:27
9:04
18
Dan
Banks
M 40-44
85
9/20
54/177
1:24:30
9:04
352
Carol
Seiler
F 25-29
86
3/33
32/341
1:24:37
9:05
153
Brooke
Griffin
F 30-34
87
2/47
33/341
1:24:38
9:05
378
Kyle
Stevenson
M 30-34
88
9/27
55/177
1:24:43
9:05
52
Mike
Cameron
M 45-49
89
7/19
56/177
1:24:45
9:06
346
Katelyn
Schneider
F 25-29
90
4/33
34/341
1:24:58
9:07
436
Stephanie
Young
F 35-39
91
8/49
35/341
1:24:59
9:07
233
Lauren
MacKey
F 35-39
92
9/49
36/341
1:25:19
9:09
199
Josi
Kauffman
F 35-39
93
10/49
37/341
1:25:24
9:10
291
Jack
Pate
M 55-59
94
4/16
57/177
1:25:51
9:12
651
George
Tirb
M 45-49
95
8/19
58/177
1:25:52
9:13
602
David
Hillenbrand
M 65-69
96
2/11
59/177
1:26:13
9:15
292
James
Patterson
M 40-44
97
10/20
60/177
1:26:13
9:15
2
Randy
Edwards
M 65-69
98
3/11
61/177
1:26:14
9:15
209
Leonora
Koranchie
F 30-34
99
3/47
38/341
1:26:19
9:16
183
Andy
Hinton
M 40-44
100
11/20
62/177
1:26:23
9:16
40
Molly
Brost
F 35-39
101
11/49
39/341
1:26:26
9:16
592
Lynsey
Gress
F 30-34
102
4/47
40/341
1:26:28
9:17
170
Katie
Harrison
F 25-29
103
5/33
41/341
1:26:29
9:17
509
Jordan
Kendrick
M 25-29
104
6/10
63/177
1:26:30
9:17
217
Allison
Lancaster
F 40-44
105
8/35
42/341
1:26:33
9:17
328
Rachel
Riley
F 20-24
106
4/20
43/341
1:26:34
9:17
380
Cindy
Stierwalt
F 45-49
107
8/47
44/341
1:26:42
9:18
583
Mitchell
Davis
M 30-34
108
10/27
64/177
1:26:43
9:18
35
Adrienne
Bond
F 20-24
109
5/20
45/341
1:26:45
9:18
681
Cheyenne
Buse
M 40-44
110
12/20
65/177
1:26:55
9:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
23
Anne
Basden
F 50-54
111
3/29
46/341
1:27:12
9:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after