Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ELF RUN 2019
5K
Info
November 17, 2019 in Brookfield, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
236
Shane
Staff
M50-54
32
4/14
28/157
21:05
6:47
282
Terri
Herrera
F45-49
33
1/31
5/318
21:22
6:53
190
Phil
Reimer
M35-39
34
2/16
29/157
21:39
6:58
180
James
Buerosse
M45-49
35
5/29
30/157
21:40
6:59
222
Anthony
Allen
M45-49
36
6/29
31/157
21:53
7:03
542
Max
Francis
M16-19
37
4/8
32/157
21:58
7:05
364
Angie
Kaiser
F35-39
38
1/62
6/318
22:03
7:06
179
Jeff
Nelson
M35-39
39
3/16
33/157
22:03
7:06
9
Melissa
Witnik
F25-29
40
3/37
7/318
22:08
7:08
400
Lisa
Andritsch
F30-34
41
2/48
8/318
22:19
7:11
543
Darrick
Bowers
M25-29
42
6/10
34/157
22:25
7:13
399
Rick
Deegan
M45-49
43
7/29
35/157
22:38
7:17
533
Neal
Frauenfelder
M65-69
44
1/3
36/157
22:54
7:22
245
David
Bugenhagen
M30-34
45
4/18
37/157
22:55
7:23
101
Abbey
Julius
F16-19
46
2/6
9/318
23:00
7:24
109
Owen
Kelpin
M45-49
47
8/29
38/157
23:02
7:25
60
Caitlin
Schweigel
F20-24
48
1/10
10/318
23:02
7:25
287
Jamie
Schauer
F40-44
49
1/48
11/318
23:08
7:27
204
Nolan
Maleck
M11-15
50
6/13
39/157
23:09
7:28
123
Peter
Stefaniak
M60-64
51
1/12
40/157
23:15
7:29
108
Gwen
Kelpin
F11-15
52
1/12
12/318
23:23
7:32
342
Josh
Brown
M16-19
53
5/8
41/157
23:25
7:33
290
Mark
Hagen
M60-64
54
2/12
42/157
23:33
7:35
370
Chad
Sullivan
M45-49
55
9/29
43/157
23:39
7:37
156
Michael
Isberner
M30-34
56
5/18
44/157
23:40
7:37
446
Mike
Roethel
M35-39
57
4/16
45/157
23:41
7:38
233
Keith
Kuzera
M35-39
58
5/16
46/157
23:43
7:38
303
Jay
Schlueter
M55-59
59
1/10
47/157
23:44
7:39
502
Erin
Hansmann
F30-34
60
3/48
13/318
23:46
7:39
52
Jordan
Smith
M20-24
61
3/7
48/157
23:51
7:41
304
James
Wilson
M40-44
62
2/13
49/157
23:55
7:42
251
Mallory
Schaus
F30-34
63
4/48
14/318
24:00
7:44
473
Mark
Nelson
M45-49
64
10/29
50/157
24:11
7:47
42
Michael
Tetkoski
M60-64
65
3/12
51/157
24:12
7:48
143
Nick
Motley
M45-49
66
11/29
52/157
24:13
7:48
152
Kurt
Klomberg
M45-49
67
12/29
53/157
24:16
7:49
20
Colin
Tetkoski
M20-24
68
4/7
54/157
24:17
7:49
359
Micheal
Jakubic
M50-54
69
5/14
55/157
24:19
7:50
452
Anthony
Roethel
M01-10
70
1/2
56/157
24:22
7:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
53
Chuck
Smith
M50-54
71
6/14
57/157
24:23
7:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after