Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Turkey Trot Eugene
4M
Info
November 28, 2019 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
4M
2M
4M - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1160
Matt
Nicholson
M3034
23
5/42
21/346
25:37.03
6:25
1158
Matthew
Barnhart
M3034
24
6/42
22/346
25:37.04
6:25
1478
Evan
Poulsen
M1114
25
2/26
23/346
25:50.08
6:28
835
Luke
Shah
M1114
26
3/26
24/346
25:58.06
6:30
882
Justice
Gaines
M1519
27
6/29
25/346
26:05.07
6:32
1184
Ryan
Helbling
M2024
28
6/22
26/346
26:08.03
6:33
1098
Tommy
Case
M1519
29
7/29
27/346
26:24.03
6:37
786
Carson
McVay
F1519
30
1/25
3/391
26:25.02
6:37
718
Lee
Fouste
M3539
31
3/44
28/346
26:26.07
6:37
929
Michael
Pontious
M2529
32
2/29
29/346
26:27.08
6:37
1095
Giovanni
Brigola
M2024
33
7/22
30/346
26:32.08
6:39
1147
Elijah
Reed
M1519
34
8/29
31/346
26:33.03
6:39
940
Brittany
Cushman
F3034
35
1/64
4/391
26:44.08
6:42
1043
Sayer
Pescosolido
M1519
36
9/29
32/346
26:46.01
6:42
317
Tyler
Lara
M1519
37
10/29
33/346
26:46.04
6:42
1483
Gabe
Nagler
M3034
38
7/42
34/346
26:51.02
6:43
413
Gabe
Olsen
M1114
39
4/26
35/346
26:51.08
6:43
777
Michael
McCart
M4044
40
2/35
36/346
26:55.08
6:44
436
Jason
Pellegrini
M4549
41
1/23
37/346
26:56.09
6:45
951
Eric
Parsons
M5054
42
1/28
38/346
27:05.09
6:47
952
Sam
Parsons
M1114
43
5/26
39/346
27:06.02
6:47
356
Tim
McDade
M3539
44
4/44
40/346
27:09.03
6:48
249
Amanda
Johnson
F3034
45
2/64
5/391
27:11
6:48
492
Canuto
Sanchez
M3034
46
8/42
41/346
27:11.01
6:48
615
John
Wilkins
M1519
47
11/29
42/346
27:11.02
6:48
73
Caleb
Cain
M1519
48
12/29
43/346
27:11.05
6:48
978
Nicholas
Reynolds
M3034
49
9/42
44/346
27:17
6:50
196
Robert
Grand
M4044
50
3/35
45/346
27:18.05
6:50
304
Ryan
Land
M2529
51
3/29
46/346
27:25.08
6:52
216
Amber
Hamilton
F2529
52
1/46
6/391
27:25.09
6:52
833
Kimberly
Shah
F4044
53
2/45
7/391
27:32.07
6:54
737
Randy
Hilliard
M5559
54
2/25
47/346
27:41
6:56
541
Elijah
Spirit
M2024
55
8/22
48/346
27:43.07
6:56
284
Will
Kimball
M5559
56
3/25
49/346
27:52.09
6:59
900
Sara
Tsai
F2024
57
1/37
8/391
27:54.06
6:59
302
Bryon
Land
M5054
58
2/28
50/346
27:56.05
7:00
722
Jason
Gast
M4549
59
2/23
51/346
27:56.09
7:00
888
Katie
Kinpurts
F3539
60
2/53
9/391
27:58
7:00
1163
Tim
Mahalak
M4549
61
3/23
52/346
28:02.03
7:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
899
Lucy
Tsai
F1519
62
2/25
10/391
28:04
7:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after