Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2019
10K Run
Info
November 28, 2019 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
941
Madeline
Ruszkiewicz
F15-19
195
4/27
37/554
46:03
7:25
331
Thomas
Vomastic
M35-39
196
25/80
159/648
46:04
7:25
281
Ethan
Shanks
M25-29
197
28/78
160/648
46:07
7:26
275
Alli
Klein
F30-34
198
9/94
38/554
46:08
7:26
942
Edward
Ruszkiewicz
M45-49
199
20/68
161/648
46:10
7:26
596
Bruce
Davis
M50-54
200
13/73
162/648
46:10
7:26
409
Andrew
Schmidt
M40-44
201
17/64
163/648
46:12
7:27
83
Kaylee
Sadeghpour-Hess
F20-24
202
6/49
39/554
46:14
7:27
827
Andrew
Evenson
M20-24
203
20/45
164/648
46:15
7:27
1480
Abby
Schlager
F15-19
204
5/27
40/554
46:15
7:27
917
Ariella
Degner
F30-34
205
10/94
41/554
46:18
7:27
381
Tori
Horton
F20-24
206
7/49
42/554
46:21
7:28
916
Scott
Degner
M30-34
207
24/73
165/648
46:26
7:29
766
Pat
Albersman
M30-34
208
25/73
166/648
46:29
7:29
865
Katie
Johnson
F20-24
209
8/49
43/554
46:30
7:29
866
Kp
Blake-Leibowitz
F20-24
210
9/49
44/554
46:30
7:29
526
Timothy
Gomez
M55-59
211
4/62
167/648
46:31
7:30
173
Stephen
Lavelle
M20-24
212
21/45
168/648
46:31
7:30
1342
Michael
Neher
M40-44
213
18/64
169/648
46:32
7:30
1026
Dylan
Anthony
M15-19
214
11/33
170/648
46:32
7:30
1170
Dan
Morse
M45-49
215
21/68
171/648
46:33
7:30
642
Ken
Menningen
M50-54
216
14/73
172/648
46:33
7:30
177
Nickolas
Oppedahl
M25-29
217
29/78
173/648
46:33
7:30
1423
Megan
Reese
F20-24
218
10/49
45/554
46:39
7:31
1316
Stephanie
Mondloch
F30-34
219
11/94
46/554
46:39
7:31
156
William
Mott
M55-59
220
5/62
174/648
46:43
7:31
1458
Andrew
Foster
M35-39
221
26/80
175/648
46:45
7:32
1331
Brenda
Walton
F60-64
222
2/15
47/554
46:46
7:32
591
Rochelle
Engel
F45-49
223
3/54
48/554
46:49
7:32
425
Brenden
Ojibway
M20-24
224
22/45
176/648
46:51
7:33
363
Allen
Bausch
M55-59
225
6/62
177/648
46:52
7:33
407
Victor
McCullough
M01-14
226
2/15
178/648
46:53
7:33
799
Emily
Shibut
F25-29
227
11/75
49/554
46:57
7:34
65
Kenneth
Laczkowski
M35-39
228
27/80
179/648
46:58
7:34
443
Paul
Eckerle
M50-54
229
15/73
180/648
47:00
7:34
19
Elias
Dahl
M15-19
230
12/33
181/648
47:00
7:34
22
Devon
Kalupa
M15-19
231
13/33
182/648
47:01
7:34
1335
Tom
Richgels
M30-34
232
26/73
183/648
47:01
7:34
467
Julie
Murphy Agnew
F35-39
233
4/74
50/554
47:02
7:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
655
Kitty
Earl-Torniainen
F50-54
234
2/54
51/554
47:02
7:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after