Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
AON Step Up for Kids 2020
Full Climb
Info
January 26, 2020 in Chicago, IL
Question About Results?
Races
Full Climb
Half Climb
Teams
Full Climb - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
650
Wynn
Portsche
M01-12
1501
83/110
760/921
31:22
1197
Tonya
Haase
F40-49
1502
97/161
677/961
31:22
1894
Stephen
Frickx
M50-59
1503
79/102
761/921
31:23
1292
John
Farrell
M60-69
1504
55/72
762/921
31:23
412
Marcus
McGhee
M30-39
1505
176/205
763/921
31:24
2530
Unknown
Climber
-
1506
0/0
0/0
31:25
1893
Anja
Frickx
F13-19
1507
31/41
678/961
31:27
442
Ronin
Joshi
M01-12
1508
84/110
764/921
31:27
1486
Alexander
Cinaj
M20-29
1509
139/155
765/921
31:28
2402
Stephanie
Dingman
-
1510
0/0
679/961
31:31
1447
Stephanie
Bulandr
F20-29
1511
179/228
680/961
31:32
2558
Unknown
Climber
-
1512
0/0
0/0
31:37
717
Maximiliano
Hernandez
M20-29
1513
140/155
766/921
31:37
1288
Katie
Carsello
F20-29
1514
180/228
681/961
31:40
1042
Victoria
Bannon
F20-29
1515
181/228
682/961
31:40
1041
Stephen
Bannon
M20-29
1516
141/155
767/921
31:41
1749
George
Bourkas
M50-59
1517
80/102
768/921
31:42
2555
Unknown
Climber
-
1518
0/0
0/0
31:44
513
Katie
Sullivan
F60-69
1519
19/33
683/961
31:46
2091
Katarzyna
Tracz
F20-29
1520
182/228
684/961
31:47
965
Angela
Rath
F30-39
1521
208/266
685/961
31:48
2047
Karen
Romano
F60-69
1522
20/33
686/961
31:51
62
Araceli
Barajas
F30-39
1523
209/266
687/961
31:53
824
Adam
Goldman
M30-39
1524
177/205
769/921
31:53
1264
Mike
Toney
M50-59
1525
81/102
770/921
31:56
2663
Unknown
Climber
-
1526
0/0
0/0
31:59
1866
Michael
Comeford
M40-49
1527
131/164
771/921
32:04
357
Suellen
Klauminzer
-
1528
0/0
688/961
32:13
2042
Lisa
Rinearson
F40-49
1529
98/161
689/961
32:17
1965
Patrick
Kuna
M01-12
1530
85/110
772/921
32:18
2560
Unknown
Climber
-
1531
0/0
0/0
32:18
2193
Unknown
Climber
-
1532
0/0
0/0
32:19
2561
Unknown
Climber
-
1533
0/0
0/0
32:20
392
Jil
Deheeger
F60-69
1534
21/33
690/961
32:21
2316
Lola
Klauminzer
-
1535
0/0
691/961
32:21
632
Karla
Goldman
F50-59
1536
52/92
692/961
32:21
2376
Isabella
Esquiel
-
1537
0/0
693/961
32:25
563
Tom
Rolfes
M50-59
1538
82/102
773/921
32:28
915
Lucca
Cepin
M01-12
1539
86/110
774/921
32:30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1503
Amie
Manint
F20-29
1540
183/228
694/961
32:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after