Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2019
5K Run
Info
November 28, 2019 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3957
Tait
Baldus
M15-19
312
66/157
258/1525
24:51
8:00
5707
Paul
Huettl
M35-39
313
15/109
259/1525
24:51
8:00
3757
Isabel
Eigenberger
F15-19
314
9/187
55/1712
24:51
8:00
5113
Elizabeth
Den Daas
F01-14
315
8/231
56/1712
24:54
8:01
3429
Nicholas
Den Daas
M40-44
316
20/136
260/1525
24:54
8:01
5595
Valerie
Robert
F20-24
317
13/150
57/1712
24:54
8:01
4389
Rachel
Hirsch
F15-19
318
10/187
58/1712
24:54
8:01
4390
Michelle
Hirsch
F15-19
319
11/187
59/1712
24:54
8:01
5705
Eric
Kersten
M35-39
320
16/109
261/1525
24:55
8:02
6565
Luke
Kollman
M20-24
321
41/125
262/1525
24:55
8:02
4106
Keri
Berling
F35-39
322
6/178
60/1712
24:56
8:02
6461
Jack
Schutte
M15-19
323
67/157
263/1525
24:56
8:02
5084
Trent
Bartholf
M25-29
324
28/119
264/1525
24:57
8:02
4446
Ryan
Fahey
M01-14
325
34/295
265/1525
24:57
8:02
4964
Brantley
Eastman
M15-19
326
68/157
266/1525
24:57
8:02
3468
Trey
Carpenter
M30-34
327
26/124
267/1525
24:58
8:03
6159
Emily
Jamieson
F20-24
328
14/150
61/1712
24:58
8:03
5588
David
Kelly
M55-59
329
8/98
268/1525
24:59
8:03
3696
Randy
Scott
M40-44
330
21/136
269/1525
24:59
8:03
6696
Charlie
Schmidt
M15-19
331
69/157
270/1525
25:01
8:03
3956
Inga
Baldus
F15-19
332
12/187
62/1712
25:01
8:04
3898
Rebecca
Green
F20-24
333
15/150
63/1712
25:01
8:04
3759
Nora
Erlandson
F15-19
334
13/187
64/1712
25:01
8:04
3869
Jay
Maas
M45-49
335
13/132
271/1525
25:02
8:04
4600
Stacy
Baumeister
F45-49
336
1/141
65/1712
25:04
8:04
5403
Brittany
Thompson
F15-19
337
14/187
66/1712
25:04
8:05
5807
Greta
Schmidt
F15-19
338
15/187
67/1712
25:05
8:05
3720
Jim
MacNaughton
M45-49
339
14/132
272/1525
25:05
8:05
5804
Sonja
Johnson
F20-24
340
16/150
68/1712
25:05
8:05
6496
Greg
Polzin
M55-59
341
9/98
273/1525
25:06
8:05
5110
Melissa
Seman
F20-24
342
17/150
69/1712
25:07
8:05
5422
Mattie
Kantor
F20-24
343
18/150
70/1712
25:07
8:05
4901
Leslie
Winston
F40-44
344
7/168
71/1712
25:07
8:05
3458
Zachary
Nilsson
M01-14
345
35/295
274/1525
25:07
8:05
4854
Eric
Pollock
M45-49
346
15/132
275/1525
25:08
8:06
3835
Leo
Fredrick
M01-14
347
36/295
276/1525
25:08
8:06
4853
Annabelle
Pollock
F01-14
348
9/231
72/1712
25:09
8:06
4884
Matthew
Williams
M01-14
349
37/295
277/1525
25:09
8:06
5746
Maggie
Robert
F20-24
350
19/150
73/1712
25:10
8:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5843
Jon
Wilcox
M55-59
351
10/98
278/1525
25:11
8:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after