Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Gobblers Jog 2019
5K Run /Walk
Info
November 28, 2019 in Fishers, IN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run /Walk
5k Run/Walk - Text File
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Golden Race Promotions
5K Run /Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
78
Jeff
Bolander
M4044
933
62/66
479/519
51:21
16:34
1055
MacKenzie
Teurman
F1014
934
69/76
455/520
51:28
16:36
383
Shannon
Harris
F3539
935
47/54
456/520
51:33
16:38
184
Elliott
Collins
M1014
936
83/89
480/519
51:36
16:39
395
Niki
Henderson
F4044
937
56/59
457/520
51:38
16:40
1226
Brett
Glaze
M5054
938
38/43
481/519
51:51
16:44
1045
Ed
Sweetland
M4549
939
53/59
482/519
52:02
16:47
1248
Miranda
Carter
F1519
940
68/73
458/520
52:03
16:48
1247
Scott
Carter
M4549
941
54/59
483/519
52:04
16:48
582
Jeremy
Lee
M3034
942
21/21
484/519
52:19
16:53
422
Lori
Hook
F4549
943
51/57
459/520
52:19
16:53
420
Camden
Hook
M0109
944
40/42
485/519
52:22
16:54
248
Aimee
Day
F6569
945
1/1
460/520
52:30
16:56
568
Beth
Lawrence
F4044
946
57/59
461/520
52:30
16:56
46
Jacquelyn
Bego
F3034
947
17/21
462/520
52:33
16:58
115
Leslie
Buckner
F5559
948
21/23
463/520
52:35
16:58
975
Steve
Shick
M5054
949
39/43
486/519
52:40
17:00
974
Olivia
Shick
F1519
950
69/73
464/520
52:42
17:00
973
Lisa
Shick
F5054
951
45/54
465/520
52:43
17:01
304
Julie
Fosler
F5054
952
46/54
466/520
52:44
17:01
117
Steve
Buckner
M5559
953
26/27
487/519
52:53
17:04
180
Kevin
Colbert
M4549
954
55/59
488/519
52:54
17:04
360
Jeannine
Grumish
F7074
955
3/4
467/520
52:56
17:05
629
Jordan
McIntyre
F0109
956
20/23
468/520
53:04
17:08
181
Mindy
Colbert
F3539
957
48/54
469/520
53:09
17:09
530
MacY
Koetter
F1014
958
70/76
470/520
53:10
17:09
371
Lauren
Hadley
F3539
959
49/54
471/520
53:22
17:13
370
Addison
Hadley
F1014
960
71/76
472/520
53:23
17:14
982
Jennifer
Silver
F4044
961
58/59
473/520
53:25
17:14
980
Geoff
Silver
M4549
962
56/59
489/519
53:25
17:14
533
Tatum
Koetter
F0109
963
21/23
474/520
53:38
17:19
182
Shelly
Colbert
F4549
964
52/57
475/520
53:42
17:20
267
Evan
Drake
M1014
965
84/89
490/519
53:43
17:20
1098
Zoe
Walters
F0109
966
22/23
476/520
53:45
17:21
44
Kaylee
Beck
F2024
967
39/42
477/520
53:47
17:21
198
Tamara
Cooper
F6064
968
4/6
478/520
53:51
17:23
622
MacEy
McCrorie
F2024
969
40/42
479/520
53:51
17:23
283
Brooke
Elzinga
F3539
970
50/54
480/520
53:52
17:23
53
Cindy
Bickford
F5054
971
47/54
481/520
53:53
17:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
268
Scott
Drake
M4044
972
63/66
491/519
53:56
17:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after