Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
DOUG OPEL'S RUN FOR THE KIDS 2019
10K Run
Info
November 28, 2019 in Sheboygan, WI
Question About Results?
Races
2 Mile Run
10K Run
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
882
Sierra
Fish
F17-19
118
5/9
36/117
53:06
8:33
669
Heather
Sibley
F30-34
119
6/16
37/117
53:23
8:36
760
Keith
Wilkins
M30-34
120
9/17
83/129
53:24
8:36
771
Nick
Hangiandreou
M55-59
121
6/10
84/129
53:25
8:36
763
Martha
Batzner
F55-59
122
3/4
38/117
53:26
8:36
989
Andy
Berens
M30-34
123
10/17
85/129
53:26
8:36
610
Lauren
Danforth
F17-19
124
6/9
39/117
53:30
8:37
608
Caroline
Danforth
F15-16
125
4/7
40/117
53:30
8:37
611
Rob
Danforth
M45-49
126
10/15
86/129
53:31
8:37
748
Travis
Tock
M13-14
127
6/6
87/129
53:31
8:37
609
Jodi
Danforth
F45-49
128
4/12
41/117
53:31
8:37
628
Camile
Olig
F40-44
129
4/14
42/117
53:32
8:37
627
Lindsey
Nelesen
F30-34
130
7/16
43/117
53:34
8:38
1015
Bridgett
Zielke
F50-54
131
2/7
44/117
53:34
8:38
682
Katie
Beine
F35-39
132
7/19
45/117
53:36
8:38
926
Alivia
Roerdink
F13-14
133
1/3
46/117
53:37
8:38
604
Peter
Baus
M40-44
134
12/13
88/129
53:38
8:38
1004
Tania
Giorgis
F40-44
135
5/14
47/117
53:39
8:39
750
Carly
Triebensee
F20-24
136
7/12
48/117
53:40
8:39
603
Janae
Baus
F35-39
137
8/19
49/117
53:42
8:39
666
Claire
Schleicher
F15-16
138
5/7
50/117
53:44
8:39
647
Justine
Bieganski
F35-39
139
9/19
51/117
53:44
8:39
672
Jason
Twohig
M30-34
140
11/17
89/129
53:51
8:40
922
Maggie
Kolste
F15-16
141
6/7
52/117
53:51
8:40
752
Nicole
Twohig
F30-34
142
8/16
53/117
53:51
8:40
894
Jim
Paulson
M55-59
143
7/10
90/129
53:54
8:41
895
Marissa
Paulson
F25-29
144
3/7
54/117
53:56
8:41
776
Erin
Leu
F15-16
145
7/7
55/117
54:01
8:42
743
Aubrey
Tank
F11-12
146
1/3
56/117
54:03
8:42
707
John
Gruber
M45-49
147
11/15
91/129
54:08
8:43
681
Scott
Barr
M55-59
148
8/10
92/129
54:11
8:44
992
Max
Hassel
M17-19
149
8/8
93/129
54:16
8:44
683
Jacob
Bennin
M30-34
150
12/17
94/129
54:23
8:46
749
Amanda
Triebensee
F17-19
151
7/9
57/117
54:30
8:47
662
Peter
O'Reilly
M25-29
152
14/16
95/129
54:31
8:47
740
Tanya
Strauss
F45-49
153
5/12
58/117
54:33
8:47
695
Brad
Dorn
M60-64
154
2/9
96/129
54:41
8:49
688
David
Britton
M25-29
155
15/16
97/129
54:43
8:49
379
Claire
Mikkelson
F11-12
156
2/3
59/117
55:04
8:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
621
Ronald
Jeske
M40-44
157
13/13
98/129
55:05
8:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after