Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tacoma City Turkey Trot
5K Run/Walk
Info
November 28, 2019 in Tacoma, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
One Mile
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
979
Erica
Blue
F 25-29
592
48/108
276/915
31:51.28
10:16
1393
Amanda
Morales
F 35-39
593
35/134
277/915
31:51.47
10:16
1726
Marisol
Williams
F 35-39
594
36/134
278/915
31:52.77
10:16
855
Joshua
Vitzthum
M 30-34
595
38/79
317/620
31:52.83
10:16
1733
Lisa
Wojtanowicz
F 55-59
596
7/47
279/915
31:55.03
10:17
1643
Rachel
Temple
F 35-39
597
37/134
280/915
31:55.21
10:17
682
Thomas
Parrott
M 20-24
598
25/35
318/620
31:55.88
10:17
295
Bruce
Bethel
M 70-74
599
6/11
319/620
31:56.47
10:18
1773
Andrea
Jones
F 35-39
600
38/134
281/915
31:58.37
10:18
758
Amanda
Searle
F 40-44
601
29/101
282/915
32:02.26
10:19
869
Dania
Whitmire
F 30-34
602
49/140
283/915
32:02.27
10:19
768
Kathy
Seley
F 45-49
603
24/86
284/915
32:04.91
10:20
1716
Tia
Wick-Gladstone
F 50-54
604
22/64
285/915
32:05.79
10:21
1862
Landon
Brooke
M 9 UND
605
7/48
320/620
32:06.71
10:21
427
Janna
Fikkan
F 40-44
606
30/101
286/915
32:07.01
10:21
5007
Jessica
Smith
F 35-39
607
39/134
287/915
32:07.22
10:21
698
Lonnie
Petrill
M 40-44
608
28/57
321/620
32:07.73
10:21
861
Brian
Wald
M 45-49
609
28/57
322/620
32:08.42
10:21
251
Alexis
Achziger
F 10-14
610
23/58
288/915
32:09.11
10:22
1169
Haley
Gummelt
F 30-34
611
50/140
289/915
32:09.41
10:22
373
Hannah
Crawford
F 25-29
612
49/108
290/915
32:10.07
10:22
971
Sarah Jane
Biddlecome
F 30-34
613
51/140
291/915
32:11.14
10:22
1536
Sherveen
Salek
M 30-34
614
39/79
323/620
32:13.28
10:23
464
Jean
Hagel
F 55-59
615
8/47
292/915
32:13.54
10:23
1110
Brad
Flanagan
M 50-54
616
25/40
324/620
32:14.50
10:23
523
Tyler
Howell
M 15-19
617
31/39
325/620
32:16.43
10:24
1019
Rose A
Castro
F 60-64
618
5/26
293/915
32:18.72
10:25
1568
Kat
Selvocki
F 35-39
619
40/134
294/915
32:18.74
10:25
1189
Casey
Harwood
M 30-34
620
40/79
326/620
32:20.96
10:25
254
Kevin
Achziger
M 35-39
621
40/74
327/620
32:22.14
10:26
709
Alyssa
Putnam
F 30-34
622
52/140
295/915
32:26.11
10:27
1413
Janae
Nelson
F 30-34
623
53/140
296/915
32:26.64
10:27
1543
Chenoah
Saubert
F 25-29
624
50/108
297/915
32:28.18
10:28
1532
Lori
Ryan
F 50-54
625
23/64
298/915
32:28.39
10:28
848
Brianne
Tyler
F 30-34
626
54/140
299/915
32:28.56
10:28
1381
Cynthia
Milardo
F 60-64
627
6/26
300/915
32:28.64
10:28
558
Andrea
Kirkwood
F 30-34
628
55/140
301/915
32:29.31
10:28
1007
Courtney
Cannon
F 25-29
629
51/108
302/915
32:29.95
10:28
1116
Laura
Fluke
F 35-39
630
41/134
303/915
32:30.28
10:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1307
Amanda
Lee
F 20-24
631
20/56
304/915
32:31.12
10:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after