Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Super Bowl "Touchdown for Fitness" Run
5K
Info
February 2, 2020 in Albuquerque, NM
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2793
McKalee
Beard
F1519
471
14/416
100/3543
24:32.63
-
2077
Larry
Dissmore
M5054
472
18/198
372/2759
24:32.80
-
3153
Heather
Villa
F3034
473
12/354
101/3543
24:33.04
-
1066
Gregory
Nuckols
M5054
474
19/198
373/2759
24:33.26
-
2062
Dale
Galbraith
M4549
475
22/236
374/2759
24:34.50
-
791
John
Emmons
M5054
476
20/198
375/2759
24:34.53
-
1206
Joseph
Sonheim
M2024
477
62/254
376/2759
24:35.51
-
3123
Nicole
Smith
F3539
478
12/320
102/3543
24:36.56
-
76
Stephanie
Starkey
F3539
479
13/320
103/3543
24:37.29
-
2887
William
Oetting
M3539
480
27/215
377/2759
24:38.09
-
3236
Ed
Morgan
M4549
481
23/236
378/2759
24:38.73
-
1857
Shane
Waltbillig
M2024
482
63/254
379/2759
24:39.58
-
4553
Loren
Vanness
F2024
483
19/415
104/3543
24:39.94
-
1740
Rachelene
Tarsney
F3539
484
14/320
105/3543
24:39.97
-
1257
Danielle
McCallum
F2529
485
18/370
106/3543
24:40.04
-
1861
Jordan
Waltbillig
F2024
486
20/415
107/3543
24:40.10
-
3185
Brandt
Ziegler
M3539
487
28/215
380/2759
24:40.67
-
4364
Annslee
Glenn
F1014
488
12/321
108/3543
24:40.89
-
4734
Michael
Costa
M4549
489
24/236
381/2759
24:41.03
-
3348
Andrew
Saenz
M2024
490
64/254
382/2759
24:41.70
-
1684
Nathan
Tuttle
M3034
491
33/235
383/2759
24:41.80
-
2187
Tristyn
Marshall
F1014
492
13/321
109/3543
24:42.71
-
1434
Mike
Essick
M5054
493
21/198
384/2759
24:42.98
-
4048
David
Petiford
M5559
494
10/153
385/2759
24:43.09
-
3610
Bryant
Taylor
M1519
495
84/306
386/2759
24:43.27
-
3552
Camon
Lairmore
M1014
496
44/331
387/2759
24:43.33
-
1606
Tammy
Holder
F4549
497
5/288
110/3543
24:43.57
-
3420
Brant
Schaffitzel
M1014
498
45/331
388/2759
24:43.63
-
3481
Lee
Britt
M2024
499
65/254
389/2759
24:43.67
-
4808
Courtney
Beagle
F2024
500
21/415
111/3543
24:43.75
-
1220
Alex
Meglemre
M1519
501
85/306
390/2759
24:44.79
-
836
Melissa
Teer
F3034
502
13/354
112/3543
24:44.93
-
3797
Adam
Coberly
M3539
503
29/215
391/2759
24:45.85
-
1931
Joshua
Tracy
M2024
504
66/254
392/2759
24:46.78
-
2296
Laci
Lindsay
F1014
505
14/321
113/3543
24:47.44
-
4496
Audre
May
F1519
506
15/416
114/3543
24:47.68
-
3659
Robb
Woodruff
M4549
507
25/236
393/2759
24:49.59
-
4859
Aaron
Starnes
M2024
508
67/254
394/2759
24:50.15
-
1197
David
Evans
M4044
509
25/247
395/2759
24:50.23
-
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1397
Nina
Bernard
F3539
510
15/320
115/3543
24:50.30
-
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after