Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2020
Big Bock
Info
March 7, 2020 in Stevens Point, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile Overall Results
5 Mile Awards
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair
Big Bock - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
2878
Stacie
Lenzi
F3034
2013
76/552
618/4560
-
56:36
9:08
203
Demi
Anderson
F2024
2014
107/504
619/4560
-
56:36
9:08
9792
Randy
Ross
M5054
2015
111/341
1396/3999
-
56:36
9:08
9585
Andrew
Stewart
M2024
2016
152/344
1397/3999
-
56:37
9:08
5417
Ellie
Bayer
F2024
2017
108/504
620/4560
-
56:37
9:08
5017
Mark
Walden
M5559
2018
71/349
1398/3999
-
56:37
9:08
1298
Kelly
Donson
F5559
2019
16/329
621/4560
-
56:37
9:08
4539
Louisa
Sizemore
F3034
2020
77/552
622/4560
-
56:37
9:08
9288
Liz
Huber
F1619
2021
81/345
623/4560
-
56:37
9:08
3455
Sebastian
Mu oz
M2024
2022
153/344
1399/3999
-
56:37
9:08
5931
Bryan
Bohl
M2529
2023
190/471
1400/3999
-
56:38
9:08
3327
Ben
Miller
M3539
2024
177/407
1401/3999
-
56:38
9:08
3967
Paul
Reynolds
M5559
2025
72/349
1402/3999
-
56:38
9:08
1505
Andrew
Faust
M3539
2026
178/407
1403/3999
-
56:38
9:09
8413
Jon
Gast
M4549
2027
90/309
1404/3999
-
56:38
9:09
1262
Michael
Dierkes
M2529
2028
191/471
1405/3999
-
56:38
9:09
1816
Gage
Goodwin
M2024
2029
154/344
1406/3999
-
56:39
9:09
9797
Laura
Schaefer
F3034
2030
78/552
624/4560
-
56:39
9:09
273
Kevin
Baas
M2529
2031
192/471
1407/3999
-
56:39
9:09
7280
Chad
Bayless
M4549
2032
91/309
1408/3999
-
56:39
9:09
9399
Brad
Metz
M4044
2033
131/358
1409/3999
-
56:39
9:09
8521
Maxine
Berger
F0115
2034
43/254
625/4560
-
56:40
9:09
4047
Sydney
Robinson
F2024
2035
109/504
626/4560
-
56:40
9:09
4106
Ben
Rothwell
M2024
2036
155/344
1410/3999
-
56:41
9:09
506
Rebecca
Bishop
F2529
2037
106/645
627/4560
-
56:41
9:09
6753
Dan
Straub
M5559
2038
73/349
1411/3999
-
56:42
9:09
1482
Dave
Fancher
M6064
2039
44/261
1412/3999
-
56:42
9:09
7214
Curtis
Volpenhein
M3539
2040
179/407
1413/3999
-
56:43
9:09
8501
Michael
Abraham
M5559
2041
74/349
1414/3999
-
56:43
9:09
5612
Anna
Hewitt
F0115
2042
44/254
628/4560
-
56:43
9:09
4396
Cody
Schwarz
M2024
2043
156/344
1415/3999
-
56:44
9:09
8878
Zach
Johnson
M2529
2044
193/471
1416/3999
-
56:44
9:09
3859
Venancio
Quiambao
M2024
2045
157/344
1417/3999
-
56:44
9:10
4875
Richard
Towner
M5559
2046
75/349
1418/3999
-
56:44
9:10
7285
Meredith
Klare
F2024
2047
110/504
629/4560
-
56:45
9:10
7826
Jeffrey
Stagnaro
M5559
2048
76/349
1419/3999
-
56:45
9:10
1709
Brian
Gauch
M2024
2049
158/344
1420/3999
-
56:45
9:10
936
Tyler
Clair
M2024
2050
159/344
1421/3999
-
56:45
9:10
4114
Mary
Rowan
F5054
2051
29/347
630/4560
-
56:46
9:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
9709
Chris
Burris
M3539
2052
180/407
1422/3999
-
56:46
9:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after